Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

09/28/2013 Race Results For
Grand Prix PRO E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN John Koenig B699 Lakewood CO .014 10.35 10.356 130.14
R/U SINGLE
 
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .001 13.62 13.616 99.03
R/U Tyler Brayton B283X Littleton CO 11.42
 
WIN Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO -.005 10.40 10.371 130.00
R/U Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO -.011 10.47 10.481 126.82
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .068 12.01 12.090 112.64
R/U 203 .068 12.85 12.703 105.47
 
WIN Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO .036 11.92 11.916 111.90
R/U Robin McAnally 5526 Centennial CO -.025 9.78 9.880 137.12
 
WIN Mark Lovell Jr B295 Eagle CO .016 11.14 11.238 121.99
R/U Chris Bishop B972 Denver CO .064 11.72 11.708 109.06
 
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .056 12.66 12.689 104.85
R/U Glenn Collins P117 Littleton CO -.005 10.61 10.698 126.58
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .082 12.11 12.095 111.88
R/U ROBERT STOECKLIN Y525 LOCHBUIE CO .058 11.34 11.309 114.78
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .046 12.33 12.354 108.32
R/U Zach Eldred B257 Aurora CO -.045 10.59 10.533 128.04
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .015 10.53 10.540 125.39
R/U Allen Pugh B208 Northglenn CO .059 10.94 10.912 123.55
 
WIN Kiel Henderson B640 Colorado Springs CO .040 10.69 10.716 126.28
R/U David Ziegler B837 Denver CO .057 11.03 11.029 120.19
 
WIN Darwin Glaze 5111 Thornton CO .217 9.60 9.666 128.24
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .014 10.53 10.881 124.76
 
WIN 286 .066 12.28 12.287 110.14
R/U Gillian Boehner 546RX Greeley CO 11.77
 
WIN John Porter B374 Bailey CO .033 11.53 11.654 118.19
R/U Sterling Budka B984 Littleton CO .457 10.80 10.865 124.76
 
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .084 10.56 10.630 115.57
R/U Kent Blythe B954 Longmont CO .131 12.11 12.194 113.12
 
WIN John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .097 10.32 10.345 126.83
R/U Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .100 10.95 10.942 120.17
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .096 10.14 10.234 119.32
R/U Saleen Chioda L562 Frederick CO .091 10.94 11.099 115.74
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .007 13.70 13.813 83.96
R/U Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .190 13.49 13.501 99.07
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .012 13.39 13.384 99.85
R/U Kyle Tripp/J Trammell 5357 Golden CO .105 13.00 12.968 99.33
 
WIN Mike Stebing B213 Longmont CO .225 9.50 10.054 101.84
R/U 5433 .530 10.89 11.286 122.57
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .018 12.72 12.891 94.84
R/U Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .450 12.85 12.928 109.44
 
WIN Raymond Davis Sr P317 Arvada CO .094 11.07 11.129 115.43
R/U Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO .020 12.40 12.909 104.72
 
WIN Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO .162 10.30 10.316 129.24
R/U 255 -.053 11.62 11.654 115.77
 
WIN J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .032 12.16 12.193 111.72
R/U Nick Maloley B880 Northglenn CO -.063 10.00 9.997 112.38
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .112 14.08 14.097 96.14
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .101 12.88 12.924 103.86
 
WIN Kyle Dodero E520 Northglenn CO .076 10.59 10.635 124.51
R/U Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO .088 12.92 12.971 100.37
 
WIN Paul Harris H514 Castle Rock CO .043 11.83 41.310
R/U Doug Brunson P427 Longmont CO -.035 11.43 11.400 116.35
 
WIN Lisa Dickinson P516 Lakewood CO -.045 10.44 10.389 132.14
R/U Arik Frost B126 Alma CO -.003 12.55 12.544 104.35
 
WIN Susan Tubutis 590T Littleton CO .074 15.18 15.219 93.32
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .142 10.33 10.343 130.07
 
WIN Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .046 11.38 11.389 117.22
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY LB3A 12.55 13.636 107.95
 
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .036 10.87 10.953 120.24
R/U Mimi Jones B550 Fort Collins CO .128 12.08 12.117 110.75
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .014 11.03 11.064 120.42
R/U Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO -.022 14.68 14.662 94.08
 
WIN Steven Hicks B748 Aurora CO .075 11.77 11.801 114.98
R/U Ed Sawyer III B112 Littleton CO -.072 10.30 10.366 129.75
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .076 12.56 12.599 101.48
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .035 14.98 15.085 91.92
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .039 10.58 10.572 118.33
R/U Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .078 11.56 11.548 116.02
 
WIN C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .045 14.75 14.830 94.91
R/U Dan Niccoli B480 Wellington CO .152 12.10 11.993 112.30
 
WIN Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .065 11.60 11.631 116.13
R/U Jamey Ferguson B636 Conifer CO .041 12.18 12.168 108.17
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>