Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

09/08/2013 Race Results For
Grand Prix PRO E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .139 11.74 12.145 89.13
R/U R. Hyman/L. Weber 5394 Lakewood CO .143 14.10 14.866 81.50
 
WIN Nick Johanns B725 Franktown CO .071 10.70 10.652 126.47
R/U C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO -.006 14.41 14.440 95.11
 
WIN Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .057 14.95 14.922 91.60
R/U Ed Sawyer III B112 Littleton CO .009 10.44 10.404 127.58
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .063 10.63 10.699 109.93
R/U J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .133 12.12 12.149 111.67
 
WIN Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .123 12.95 12.968 103.86
R/U Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO .109 12.33 12.371 107.84
 
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .033 12.57 12.584 103.98
R/U Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO -.030 10.40 10.399 127.33
 
WIN Paul Walter B312 Denver CO -.063 11.75 11.713 114.42
R/U Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO -.038 13.70 13.738 96.84
 
WIN John Koenig B699 Lakewood CO .055 10.36 10.392 128.87
R/U John Ranum B859 Denver CO .081 12.73 12.707 102.36
 
WIN Scott Turan T571 Granby CO .186 8.87 8.913 152.80
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .023 15.21 15.204 81.48
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .036 10.87 10.971 114.97
R/U Gary Padilla B756 Commerce City CO .159 11.00 11.035 121.16
 
WIN Zach Eldred B257 Aurora CO .227 10.94 10.916 124.61
R/U Zane Gardulski P228 Thornton CO .003 11.95 11.922 108.87
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .029 12.12 12.118 110.88
R/U Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO -.011 10.67 10.678 125.59
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .026 10.61 10.706 116.40
R/U Steven Hicks B748 Aurora CO .107 11.72 11.784 114.79
 
WIN Jim Lubbers A545 Gypsum CO .030 11.39 11.405 116.57
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .042 12.29 12.302 105.69
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .047 10.29 10.288 131.47
R/U Mark Lovell Jr B295 Eagle CO -.302 11.19 12.273 94.94
 
WIN John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .074 10.42 10.423 126.30
R/U Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .097 11.12 11.059 114.63
 
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .048 10.65 10.651 117.91
R/U Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .004 10.88 10.834 123.86
 
WIN Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .074 11.51 11.489 116.05
R/U BRIAN WILLIAMS 644 GREELEY CO -.031 11.27 11.404 119.56
 
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .003 10.99 11.029 114.46
R/U Allen Pugh B208 Northglenn CO .067 10.99 10.975 122.90
 
WIN Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO .050 11.01 11.012 121.31
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .062 10.65 10.654 124.38
 
WIN ROBERT STOECKLIN Y525 LOCHBUIE CO .079 11.39 11.457 112.58
R/U Raymond Davis Sr P317 Arvada CO .267 11.22 11.163 119.71
 
WIN Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .037 14.61 14.788 89.45
R/U Gary Walter B315 Aurora CO .204 11.62 11.663 115.40
 
WIN Danny Bender B200 Lakewood CO .021 11.32 11.651 122.57
R/U Betty Walter B542 Aurora CO .416 11.12 11.198 119.90
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .120 11.32 11.371 112.98
R/U Larry Ford F510 Nathrop CO -.025 11.37 11.353 114.11
 
WIN Susan Tubutis 590T Littleton CO .003 15.33 15.398 92.35
R/U Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .004 12.10 12.181 108.87
 
WIN Kyle Tripp/J Trammell 5357 Golden CO .054 13.11 13.144 104.82
R/U Kiel Henderson B640 Colorado Springs CO -.030 10.74 10.734 126.39
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .085 14.05 13.983 95.87
R/U Arik DeVelder/K Tripp E503 Arvada CO -.021 11.80 11.776 113.99
 
WIN Victoria Lockwood B605 Littleton CO .121 12.85 13.250 105.18
R/U Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO -.026 13.05 13.015 102.78
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .017 12.18 12.192 110.91
R/U Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .027 10.70 10.716 121.06
 
WIN Rich Niles P414 Arvada CO .025 11.28 11.325 113.17
R/U ROBBY WRIGHT 671 LOVELAND CO .091 14.70 14.770 93.75
 
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .081 13.60 13.627 95.27
R/U Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO -.116 10.94 10.889 119.06
 
WIN Paul Harris H514 Castle Rock CO .095 11.93 11.977 105.81
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .146 12.94 13.031 103.34
 
WIN Shelley & Paul Strauss 5758 Aurora CO .148 11.83 11.848 110.69
R/U Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .106 13.73 13.813 96.64
 
WIN Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .011 10.83 10.947 116.14
R/U VICTOR ALMANZA 672 LOVELAND CO .470 12.90 12.558 116.64
 
WIN Tyler Brayton B283X Littleton CO .031 11.36 11.318 117.44
R/U Kent Blythe B954 Longmont CO -.023 12.20 12.394 111.53
 
WIN Carey Hosterman P172 Loveland CO .026 11.17 11.288 120.82
R/U Haley Byrd 5148 Littleton CO -.192 11.18 11.332 118.75
 
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .120 13.66 13.688 98.05
R/U Jereme Niles B347 Brighton CO .042 10.71 10.688 119.27
 
WIN Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .162 12.90 12.918 103.79
R/U Nick Taylor Z564 Littleton CO .082 11.24 11.343 120.41
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .048 12.32 12.342 108.43
R/U Charles Whitfield B131 Aurora CO .095 10.35 10.381 129.50
 
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .083 10.48 10.475 129.59
R/U Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .051 12.97 12.931 100.78
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>