Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

08/31/2013 Race Results For
FRIDAY JACKPOT
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Round 7]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Larry Richardson 5183 Alamosa CO .038 8.20 8.214 160.44
R/U Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO .005 9.80 9.793 138.34
 
WIN Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .004 10.17 10.151 132.40
R/U Jerry Callahan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO -.012 9.04 9.021 147.02
 
WIN Shannon Nicoletti 5795 Lakewood CO .009 8.22 8.232 161.67
R/U 5145 .029 10.84 10.816 135.20
 
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .028 8.75 8.768 148.79
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .035 9.98 10.044 131.95
 
WIN John Dexter 5518 Morrison CO .043 10.47 10.515 119.77
R/U Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .028 11.58 11.545 114.61
 
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .008 8.45 8.479 147.39
R/U Fred Kennedy 5539 Commerce City CO .063 12.14 12.118 111.02
 
WIN Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .012 9.34 9.386 129.83
R/U Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .044 9.88 9.911 134.38
 
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .022 8.88 8.875 151.65
R/U Dan Bain 5670 Conifer CO .029 11.20 11.194 117.17
 
WIN Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .024 9.92 9.984 124.16
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .271 9.28 9.273 145.23
 
WIN David Woolverton 5005 Lochbuie CO .035 11.06 11.052 123.55
R/U SINGLE
 
WIN C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .055 14.97 15.059 93.91
R/U Jamey Ferguson B636 Conifer CO .151 12.32 12.414 107.24
 
WIN Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .071 15.40 15.420 88.25
R/U Sig Patzer P347 Westminster CO .114 10.98 10.985 122.19
 
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .074 13.38 13.411 103.87
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .150 12.59 12.624 109.14
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .043 10.89 10.879 113.81
R/U 433 .089 15.90 15.842 86.30
 
WIN Henry Helming B101 Lakewood CO .031 12.50 12.592 103.37
R/U Ted Gooding Jr B714 Golden CO .086 12.55 12.587 105.72
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .087 11.23 11.183 112.68
R/U Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .062 12.42 12.360 108.32
 
WIN Todd Morse 553T Littleton CO .014 10.77 10.797 118.44
R/U John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .102 10.26 10.306 131.36
 
WIN John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .074 10.40 10.401 126.64
R/U 7088 -.023 11.05 11.126 109.83
 
WIN Daniel Silva Z508 Colorado Springs CO .040 11.60 11.641 95.95
R/U Kristin & Allan Ray P266 Littleton CO .081 14.96 15.057 90.11
 
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .041 11.98 11.961 112.21
R/U Dustin Danielson B342 Arvada CO -.217 11.15 11.432 130.45
 
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .077 13.78 13.835 92.14
R/U Kevin Vaughn P360 Littleton CO .026 15.14 15.291 91.09
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .011 13.82 13.882 95.92
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO -.031 10.54 10.555 125.11
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .028 11.63 11.660 114.45
R/U Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO -.032 10.36 10.410 128.03
 
WIN Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .011 12.97 13.070 102.85
R/U Kenneth Pasterkamp B432 Parker CO .142 15.30 15.076 82.22
 
WIN Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO .072 12.01 12.054 110.57
R/U Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .054 12.83 12.897 105.05
 
WIN Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO .009 10.60 10.678 121.04
R/U Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO .056 10.95 10.999 121.40
 
WIN Dustin Travis B290 Denver CO .011 12.16 12.198 106.55
R/U Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO .144 10.53 10.540 126.83
 
WIN Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .056 13.18 13.279 92.45
R/U Kyle Crosby B991 Brighton CO .067 15.39 15.493 88.44
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .062 10.73 10.750 125.42
R/U Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO .048 10.87 10.854 122.17
 
WIN Steve Johnson 559 Arvada CO .011 9.53 9.505 142.01
R/U Robin McAnally 5526 Centennial CO -.028 9.89 9.884 137.12
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .432 13.42 13.424 100.88
R/U Eddy Geron B746 Westminster CO -.035 10.75 10.657 126.13
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>