Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

08/31/2013 Race Results For
FRIDAY JACKPOT
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Round 7]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jerry Callahan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .057 9.02 9.045 146.94
R/U Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO .011 8.83 8.827 147.44
 
WIN David Woolverton 5005 Lochbuie CO .026 11.04 11.089 121.27
R/U Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .089 9.54 9.583 141.59
 
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .007 8.75 8.769 150.43
R/U 156A .016 10.96 10.936 122.30
 
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .034 8.86 8.906 150.95
R/U Kristie Baldwin 570 Strasburg CO .054 10.72 10.765 123.56
 
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .035 10.01 10.099 131.65
R/U R. Wilson/C. Woolverton 5238 Colorado Springs CO .077 7.76 7.822 168.72
 
WIN Fred Kennedy 5539 Commerce City CO .028 12.14 12.177 107.12
R/U K582 .014 10.02 10.013 124.89
 
WIN 5145 .013 10.83 10.858 129.92
R/U Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .081 10.66 10.699 142.91
 
WIN Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .014 11.58 11.599 113.90
R/U Tom Swartwood 5598 Lakewood CO -.011 8.63 8.686 158.02
 
WIN Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO .022 9.78 9.889 121.34
R/U Missy Green 502G Brighton CO 10.653 9.21
 
WIN Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .154 9.28 9.309 144.67
R/U John Saunders 5046 Englewood CO -.008 9.59 9.552 139.47
 
WIN John Dexter 5518 Morrison CO .003 10.46 10.527 119.92
R/U 5234 .095 9.14 9.182 148.85
 
WIN Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .002 10.15 10.195 131.52
R/U Bob Myers 5050 Centennial CO .034 9.58 9.609 133.98
 
WIN Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .007 9.92 9.886 134.20
R/U Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO -.036 8.58 8.595 152.18
 
WIN Larry Richardson 5183 Alamosa CO .007 8.15 8.222 158.43
R/U 5558 .021 11.48 11.559 116.92
 
WIN Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .004 9.34 9.341 142.48
R/U Kami Nicoletti 5794 Lakewood CO -.014 8.30 8.304 161.79
 
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .006 8.46 8.464 144.44
R/U Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .018 8.64 8.656 155.52
 
WIN Shannon Nicoletti 5795 Lakewood CO .002 8.23 8.224 161.94
R/U A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .025 7.71 7.690 171.69
 
WIN Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .070 9.94 9.944 134.70
R/U Rick Owens B450 Littleton CO -.038 11.21 11.275 128.85
 
WIN Dan Bain 5670 Conifer CO .020 11.20 11.204 117.25
R/U John Widmer 5303 Rifle CO .010 8.04 8.028 157.93
 
WIN 7088 .095 11.05 11.044 120.28
R/U Clay Parker P500 Thornton CO -.124 11.00 11.233 101.18
 
WIN Henry Helming B101 Lakewood CO .060 12.50 12.580 95.05
R/U Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .115 11.99 11.982 110.08
 
WIN C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .035 14.90 15.000 94.37
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO -.016 10.52 10.506 128.75
 
WIN Jamey Ferguson B636 Conifer CO .146 12.32 12.437 107.00
R/U Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .045 11.17 11.388 105.38
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .035 10.29 10.346 120.89
R/U Shane Horan A510 Littleton CO .060 14.67 14.713 95.79
 
WIN Daniel Silva Z508 Colorado Springs CO .049 11.65 11.694 115.76
R/U Raymond Davis Sr P317 Arvada CO .088 11.17 11.200 115.43
 
WIN Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO .044 10.58 10.615 123.80
R/U Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .221 10.90 10.889 123.97
 
WIN Ted Gooding Jr B714 Golden CO .039 12.51 12.569 106.31
R/U H545 .060 11.42 11.415 116.42
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .018 13.78 13.903 85.29
R/U Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .076 16.69 16.778 78.75
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .031 11.67 11.682 106.06
R/U Darwin Glaze 5111 Thornton CO .120 9.61 9.611 143.23
 
WIN Sig Patzer P347 Westminster CO .140 10.92 10.993 121.81
R/U Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .036 12.29 12.273 106.00
 
WIN Kenneth Pasterkamp B432 Parker CO .095 15.28 15.309 94.24
R/U Steven Mang E518 Brighton CO .027 12.33 12.428 102.25
 
WIN 433 .121 15.90 15.911 85.76
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .075 10.57 10.679 113.68
 
WIN Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .073 15.38 15.427 88.32
R/U Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO -.001 11.76 11.888 100.36
 
WIN Todd Morse 553T Littleton CO .005 10.78 10.865 110.67
R/U F390 .048 17.82 17.975 73.44
 
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .060 13.35 13.408 103.44
R/U Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .102 12.84 12.889 104.17
 
WIN Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .008 12.38 12.405 108.19
R/U 380 -.024 10.41 10.438 128.65
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .082 11.23 11.245 118.21
R/U LARRY FORD F510 NATHROP CO .103 11.41 11.262 109.08
 
WIN Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO .035 10.38 10.386 123.41
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .077 11.28 11.265 116.84
 
WIN Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO .002 11.99 12.096 103.83
R/U Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .034 12.61 12.707 106.07
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .025 10.84 11.020 106.26
R/U John Wimsey B302 Lakewood CO .096 12.50 12.626 112.65
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO -.018 10.53 10.560 121.42
R/U 252 -.003 14.65 14.814 95.76
 
WIN Kevin Vaughn P360 Littleton CO .068 15.15 15.171 92.98
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .119 18.50 18.446 76.15
 
WIN Eddy Geron B746 Westminster CO .013 10.78 10.883 103.92
R/U Charles Flores 5201 Northglenn CO .048 12.88 13.123 94.87
 
WIN John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .030 10.40 10.443 121.32
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .063 12.65 12.710 104.69
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .033 12.59 12.662 96.78
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .097 14.15 14.205 95.56
 
WIN Dustin Travis B290 Denver CO .015 12.14 12.208 110.44
R/U Jason Schade 5678X Northglenn CO .084 11.10 11.079 114.22
 
WIN Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO .127 10.52 10.712 104.65
R/U Ted Kibel 5001 Colorado Springs CO .208 15.28 15.638 83.59
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .022 12.84 12.851 104.89
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .027 10.60 10.644 125.39
 
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .036 11.98 11.996 112.39
R/U Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO -.028 14.62 14.862 96.86
 
WIN Kristin & Allan Ray P266 Littleton CO .076 14.94 15.028 92.94
R/U Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO .079 10.70 10.690 124.96
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .149 13.42 13.397 101.35
R/U Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO -.142 12.95 12.980 103.59
 
WIN Dustin Danielson B342 Arvada CO .002 11.15 11.244 126.14
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .054 14.98 15.039 89.87
 
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .093 13.79 13.788 95.30
R/U 226 .241 17.14 17.087 82.44
 
WIN Kyle Crosby B991 Brighton CO .054 15.28 15.380 89.56
R/U Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO -.007 11.62 11.629 116.49
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .058 10.71 10.791 116.25
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .039 14.08 14.315 93.97
 
WIN Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO .066 10.92 10.993 118.81
R/U Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .111 11.97 12.002 112.52
 
WIN Robin McAnally 5526 Centennial CO .187 9.86 9.933 136.70
R/U Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO -.008 10.46 10.438 128.35
 
WIN Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO .133 10.84 10.893 117.36
R/U Ben Francisco B162 Golden CO .135 11.58 11.647 119.94
 
WIN Steve Johnson 559 Arvada CO .034 9.54 9.550 136.79
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .032 12.15 12.181 111.57
 
WIN Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .039 13.18 13.215 95.37
R/U E517 .090 10.86 10.888 122.60
 
WIN Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .131 13.15 12.992 103.37
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>