Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/05/2013 Race Results For
FASTLANE STICK SHIFT
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jim Hawkins 5375 Littleton CO .196 10.72 10.686 124.45
R/U DERRICK ELSE 509V BRIGHTON CO -.052 14.43 14.410 94.65
 
WIN SEAN HIGHBERG 196 BRIGHTON CO .082 11.62 11.680 118.06
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .122 14.53 14.553 100.45
 
WIN ERIC LIND B662 LONGMONT CO .196 15.18 15.454 96.42
R/U Terry Delp B119 Littleton CO -.012 11.89 11.877 117.10
 
WIN David Borrsen B425 Johnstown CO .137 12.70 12.825 111.32
R/U Kelly Harvey 5056 Fort Collins CO -.086 7.50 7.918 141.73
 
WIN Cody & Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .175 12.10 11.932 115.80
R/U KELLY HOCKOODAY B393 MEAD CO .148 15.50 15.264 90.00
 
WIN BOB HARRISON 192 IDAHO SPRINGS CO .098 14.50 14.732 102.26
R/U Kenny Feist B729 Littleton CO .177 11.50 11.656 110.44
 
WIN John Wimsey B302 Lakewood CO .000 12.45 12.521 108.61
R/U Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .250 15.82 15.731 86.35
 
WIN John ONeill B221 Aurora CO .388 10.35 10.536 123.95
R/U Dan Santangelo P368 Highlands Ranch CO .179 14.12 16.273 76.98
 
WIN STACEY MALDONADO 203 LOCHBUIE CO .136 17.60 17.685 84.89
R/U Steve Fuller B891 Littleton CO .131 12.25 12.428 111.57
 
WIN GREGORY MORGAN 240 STRASBURG CO .323 14.46 16.172 96.71
R/U Greg Talkington D586 Peirce CO -.066 10.77 10.820 122.92
 
WIN Eddie OMara B118 Golden CO .099 12.80 13.019 104.14
R/U Danny Reed D549 Palisade CO .301 9.35 14.588 108.31
 
WIN Jeremia Stanton J505 Thornton CO .025 9.97 10.004 133.94
R/U Craig Seyfried B493 Canon City CO -.034 13.40 14.479 98.96
 
WIN Larry Cleveland C551 Broomfield CO .040 10.67 10.688 125.82
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .037 14.28 14.326 94.52
 
WIN Mike Kelly P440 Wheat Ridge CO .155 10.07 10.504 93.56
R/U Charlie Randolph R505 Denver CO .012 13.52 14.383 92.54
 
WIN Leonard Vahsholtz 5042 Woodland Park CO .030 9.87 10.100 118.05
R/U Lee Dalton E565 Golden CO .120 12.99 13.486 95.86
 
WIN Scott McLaughlin 555M Heeney CO .319 9.95 10.062 132.79
R/U DAVID STRICKLAND 219 COMMERCE CITY CO .263 13.60 13.395 93.95
 
WIN Susan Tubutis 590T Littleton CO .114 15.42 15.508 87.35
R/U Tony Buras B956 Denver CO 15.42
 
WIN Dan Elliott B996 Lakewood CO .070 13.90 13.875 105.17
R/U Steve Dreyer B780 Frederick CO 13.90
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>