Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/18/2013 Race Results For
E.T. CLASS NOF&T
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN SHAWN GARCIA G531 GRAND JCT. CO .072 11.18 11.178 117.77
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .195 10.79 10.743 123.91
 
WIN Jerry Callahan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .187 9.09 8.934 153.61
R/U Jeff Mockenhaupt B728 Littleton CO -.001 9.90 9.964 134.69
 
WIN XOUT
R/U XOUT
 
WIN XOUT
R/U XOUT
 
WIN KEITH EICHINGER U546 WESTMINSTER CO .016 9.85 11.554 115.55
R/U Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO -.016 9.52 9.574 142.32
 
WIN GARY PFEIFF 5842 OLNEY SPRINGS CO .070 8.58 10.365 155.08
R/U Geoff Whyte 5515 Aurora CO .024 10.45 10.434 128.31
 
WIN Rudy Fife MX5204 Lakewood CO .022 9.76 9.824 132.02
R/U Leonard Fox MX503 Aurora CO .058 8.99 8.966 143.76
 
WIN Leland Sykes MX563 Denver CO .021 9.41 9.668 110.40
R/U David Fox MX548 Denver CO .152 9.20 9.172 137.86
 
WIN Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .013 9.31 9.359 150.41
R/U Jason Kennedy 5179 Denver CO .004 9.69 9.679 138.63
 
WIN SCOTT TANNER 550 STERLING CO .055 10.13 10.071 139.91
R/U Robert "Chuck" Hardeman 5401 Aurora CO -.001 10.37 10.411 135.74
 
WIN Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .040 11.52 11.593 115.26
R/U Brandy Cruickshank 567V Littleton CO .051 9.30 9.287 140.17
 
WIN Rick Cruickshank B223 Highlands Ranch CO .055 10.25 10.242 131.29
R/U Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .029 8.00 7.979 160.92
 
WIN Chad Babcock A515 Englewood CO .051 10.43 10.533 121.10
R/U 690 .347 9.15 9.134 150.48
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .043 10.00 10.012 136.47
R/U John Hyre B776 Arvada CO -.092 11.70 11.680 116.88
 
WIN Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .181 10.87 10.898 124.84
R/U Dustin Danielson B342 Arvada CO -.003 11.42 11.801 116.13
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .136 12.50 12.548 109.74
R/U Daniel Ling B794 Lakewood CO .094 12.32 12.309 105.59
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .065 10.55 10.547 126.64
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO -.005 10.57 10.551 126.85
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .088 16.89 16.958 76.65
R/U Kenny Cramsey 5868 Morrison CO .115 10.86 10.940 113.53
 
WIN Doug Troudt 5308 Littleton CO .057 13.16 13.127 99.28
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .063 15.01 14.969 90.21
 
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .034 11.78 11.832 110.67
R/U STEVE KUZAVA 680 AURORA CO .073 13.71 13.761 98.15
 
WIN Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .023 10.95 10.906 120.97
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO -.011 14.15 14.221 93.91
 
WIN Susan Tubutis 590T Littleton CO .001 15.55 15.654 81.67
R/U Mark Lovell Jr B295 Eagle CO .386 11.00 11.074 123.66
 
WIN TODD MORSE 553T LITTLETON CO .016 10.74 10.734 124.84
R/U Ted Alegria 5015 Bennett CO -.160 9.30 9.328 150.28
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .002 11.04 11.051 116.62
R/U Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .013 13.60 13.678 91.51
 
WIN Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO -.015 10.35 10.367 128.71
R/U KARIANN BOMBARD P600 LAKEWOOD CO -.024 11.33 11.352 117.85
 
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .013 10.74 10.750 119.90
R/U Walt Adelberger P234 Idledale CO .022 10.74 10.684 125.19
 
WIN Cody & Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .069 12.20 12.193 113.78
R/U DAVID BIGBEY 5281 CASTLE ROCK CO -.015 10.91 10.972 124.38
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .042 11.80 11.814 110.07
R/U DANIEL GARCIA 645 GREELEY CO .100 10.08 10.204 134.54
 
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .123 14.43 14.345 95.11
R/U Bret Meyer 5016 Lakewood CO -.038 9.23 9.207 147.39
 
WIN Shane Horan A510 Littleton CO .060 14.76 15.059 74.91
R/U PAUL MILLER 588A 1.546 8.92 9.239 144.78
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .030 13.48 13.500 94.34
R/U Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO .243 11.05 11.064 121.94
 
WIN ROB WARE 570W LOVELAND CO .436 10.16 10.194 132.37
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .020 12.59 12.579 100.55
 
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .027 13.60 13.620 99.57
R/U Brad Shaffer B512 Centennial CO -.019 11.28 11.270 119.62
 
WIN Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO .093 11.76 12.559 84.64
R/U Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO .375 13.80 14.618 85.00
 
WIN TIM FREI 637 LONGMONT CO .131 12.74 12.734 107.68
R/U Sean Highberg B950 Brighton CO .119 11.75 11.712 116.59
 
WIN Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .069 11.04 11.123 119.91
R/U Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO .318 10.87 10.939 123.75
 
WIN Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .153 13.20 13.876 79.42
R/U Eddie OMara B118 Golden CO .202 12.80 21.079 38.66
 
WIN Roy Anderson B661 Englewood CO .056 12.23 12.730 80.48
R/U Rich Lenhart C565 Denver CO .000 10.25 16.639 53.29
 
WIN Mark Goulette 504G Morrison CO .006 8.54 8.579 160.73
R/U Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO .023 9.33 9.377 137.51
 
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .010 9.77 9.791 136.19
R/U JOHN DEXTER 551 LAKEWOOD CO .007 8.44 8.438 145.09
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>