Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

09/06/2013 Race Results For
Corvette Conn. Top Street
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Rich Lenhart C565AA Denver CO .050 10.59 10.622 131.46
R/U Jackie Asti B822D Henderson CO .018 13.30 13.260 105.53
 
WIN Kenny Feist B729N Littleton CO .149 11.60 11.534 111.62
R/U 226Y .188 10.70 10.614 135.28
 
WIN John Becay B187GG Aurora CO .114 12.20 12.223 100.32
R/U Dale Sipes B180C Fort Collins CO .240 11.98 11.955 112.42
 
WIN Chris Baldwin P742D Northglenn CO .044 13.05 13.372 76.41
R/U 139Y .729 12.20 12.702 116.81
 
WIN Henry Helming B101AA Lakewood CO .014 12.60 12.825 89.24
R/U Steve Drake P154C Windsor CO .376 12.05 12.092 111.95
 
WIN Jim Sipes B345C Wellington CO .037 12.05 12.172 99.76
R/U Donovan Muniz B720MM Denver CO .254 13.75 13.719 100.97
 
WIN Jeff Sipes B170C Lakewood CO .048 11.96 11.956 111.59
R/U Tim Larson B757K Littleton CO .061 12.83 12.814 106.33
 
WIN Paul Braun B663K Conifer CO .280 12.75 12.709 106.01
R/U Michelle Gibson B212VV Littleton CO -.007 13.50 13.396 101.12
 
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO .053 12.03 12.176 100.02
R/U 167Y .062 11.50 12.240 121.76
 
WIN Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .129 13.15 13.196 100.34
R/U Frank Agazio B413M Commerce City CO .113 11.49 11.557 109.78
 
WIN Danny Mayberry B791M Littleton CO .120 13.50 13.503 106.69
R/U Forrest Thompson B240L Lakewood CO .041 13.10 13.236 113.21
 
WIN Matt Crist B165G Lakewood CO .043 13.80 14.089 75.40
R/U 90BB .587 12.00 12.162 112.35
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .056 12.16 12.211 106.13
R/U Tom Wagner B260W Aurora CO .227 11.47 11.498 117.80
 
WIN David Zinke A536C Arvada CO .033 13.69 13.695 97.81
R/U Don Thordsen B908A Denver CO .012 11.98 11.973 106.02
 
WIN Gary Hoffa B184P Berthoud CO .170 13.90 13.934 95.60
R/U John Fisher P283A Northglenn CO .209 13.33 13.355 103.69
 
WIN John Muhr D512G Littleton CO .047 13.10 13.093 99.57
R/U Fernando Bumanglag B173C Aurora CO .088 10.74 10.683 129.39
 
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510G Littleton CO .097 13.58 13.617 94.18
R/U Jonathon Flossic B826L Englewood CO .238 11.58 11.592 120.84
 
WIN Allen Pugh B208A Northglenn CO .091 11.04 11.190 104.81
R/U Rich Thorpe C555D Bailey CO .363 13.64 13.706 97.93
 
WIN John Tooker B271AA Aurora CO .032 13.19 13.564 86.26
R/U Brian Ramsey B201Y Thornton CO .528 11.53 14.227 109.89
 
WIN 230MM -.024 12.35 12.681 113.21
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>