Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/21/2013 Race Results For
Corvette Conn. Top Street
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 276Y .617 12.40 12.563 119.15
R/U John Loretz B196Y Castle Rock CO -.137 12.76 13.618 111.70
 
WIN Bayne Smallwood B999A Littleton CO .056 13.78 13.881 95.57
R/U Chris Pfannenstiel B185I Littleton CO .099 11.92 11.998 106.77
 
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO -.017 12.08 12.070 109.73
R/U 106I -.042 13.68 13.528 98.44
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .041 12.25 12.271 101.94
R/U Chris Baldwin P742D Northglenn CO .017 13.05 13.102 100.30
 
WIN 460Y .220 13.15 13.286 94.89
R/U Steven Wagner B472VV Loveland CO .171 13.90 14.579 87.82
 
WIN Linda McClellan B623C Gilcrest CO .221 11.84 11.896 117.43
R/U Jeff James B124A Morrison CO .072 12.15 12.120 101.20
 
WIN Dominic Agazio B741M Thornton CO .052 12.25 12.400 102.72
R/U Henry Helming B101AA Lakewood CO .030 12.67 12.892 95.48
 
WIN Dustin Travis B290G Denver CO .052 12.21 12.299 95.75
R/U Ed Kaptanian B673CC Centennial CO .069 13.75 14.259 104.52
 
WIN Edward Ackland P471C Westminster CO .351 13.99 14.374 89.83
R/U Jackie Asti B822D Henderson CO -.047 13.87 13.893 101.45
 
WIN Brad Soelberg B608N Lakewood CO .105 11.10 11.669 91.08
R/U Fred Kennedy 5539K Commerce City CO 10.555 12.51 18.498 63.75
 
WIN Chris McAskill B454K Elbert CO .028 10.74 10.729 126.52
R/U Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .107 13.19 13.164 96.03
 
WIN Tom Swartwood 5598A Lakewood CO .086 13.89 13.897 95.13
R/U Rick Mann B766AA Littleton CO .059 11.22 11.311 115.38
 
WIN Michael Cowan B842A Thornton CO .199 12.75 12.781 95.43
R/U Steve Kuzava B307GG Aurora CO .166 13.65 13.867 95.86
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908A Denver CO .061 11.96 12.000 111.63
R/U Lonnie Miller B969Y Frederick CO .088 13.47 13.322 107.64
 
WIN Tim Larson B757K Littleton CO .004 12.95 12.977 102.40
R/U 277N .192 11.80 11.672 117.35
 
WIN Nate Larson P151K Littleton CO .017 13.63 13.721 96.76
R/U Sam Kutz B707VV Denver CO -.142 11.02 11.140 123.86
 
WIN Walt Gass B188Y Westminster CO .043 12.25 12.228 110.71
R/U Mike Bondi B502CC Lakewood CO -.006 12.90 16.182 59.51
 
WIN Paul Braun B663K Conifer CO .083 12.98 13.120 100.80
R/U Les Grenfell Jr B478CC Florissant CO .106 13.10 13.361 102.11
 
WIN John Tooker B271AA Aurora CO .135 13.21 13.214 103.87
R/U Bruce Flossic B177L Englewood CO -.020 12.22 15.300 67.02
 
WIN Phillip Stiers P149JJ Lakewood CO .013 12.15 12.171 97.14
R/U Alan Losey B384K Arvada CO .138 13.69 13.645 97.10
 
WIN Fernando Bumanglag B173C Aurora CO -.096 10.55 10.567 130.08
R/U Roy Anderson B661JJ Englewood CO -.009 12.42 12.372 107.28
 
WIN Larry Cotham B234L Castle Pines CO .088 13.83 13.793 102.96
R/U Mike Cronk B333Y Castle Rock CO -.040 11.60 11.452 121.29
 
WIN Rich Lenhart C565AA Denver CO .057 10.52 10.605 128.82
R/U Jim Sipes B345C Wellington CO -.009 12.10 12.060 110.61
 
WIN John Rosen B439K Westminster CO .077 11.51 11.760 111.08
R/U Kasey Johnson B945MM Westminster CO -.045 13.62 13.581 98.69
 
WIN Frank Agazio B413M Commerce City CO .203 11.50 11.514 115.95
R/U Shawn Smith B645BB Thornton CO -.001 10.81 10.736 124.44
 
WIN Danny Mayberry B791M Littleton CO .182 13.50 13.531 104.42
R/U David Zinke A536C Arvada CO .071 13.75 13.909 91.35
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>