Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

09/20/2013 Race Results For
Corvette Conn. Hot Rod
Round 3

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Round 7]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Tom Eskridge B446A Arvada CO .159 19.28 19.266 71.53
R/U Kimberly Mayberry B803M Thornton CO -.061 14.10 15.343 92.14
 
WIN Mark Popish B116A Littleton CO .060 14.19 14.265 95.38
R/U John Koenig B668K Lakewood CO .090 19.87 19.773 66.82
 
WIN Cassie Wagner B202NK Littleton CO .277 14.62 14.710 96.36
R/U Roger Carlin B331K Golden CO .243 15.03 14.784 83.40
 
WIN Janice Sipes B183C Fort Collins CO .202 14.12 14.083 100.46
R/U Lesli Stockton P746A Arvada CO .059 15.93 15.881 86.00
 
WIN Sydney Gregor B782D Arvada CO .071 15.51 15.494 85.62
R/U JC Engdahl B696A Golden CO -.027 15.82 15.896 89.83
 
WIN Donna Rogers 118NK Conifer CO .116 14.45 14.529 83.84
R/U 121B .481 15.40 15.489 91.24
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537A Morrison CO .009 17.99 18.028 62.95
R/U Matt Crist B165G Lakewood CO .024 14.00 13.917 71.00
 
WIN Chris & Steven Mang M588D Brighton CO .058 14.89 14.828 90.97
R/U W504NK .108 17.05 16.955 80.66
 
WIN Susan Dyroff B706NK Castle Rock CO .194 15.60 15.832 88.87
R/U Jacob Stewart B912B Thornton CO .246 16.00 15.956 89.68
 
WIN Jeanne Swartwood B122NK Lakewood CO .065 14.79 14.971 90.00
R/U 10E .167 14.30 14.458 99.44
 
WIN 165D .092 16.26 16.622 66.92
R/U 166E -.008 14.00 17.428 76.34
 
WIN B892XD .240 15.99 16.132 86.25
R/U 201E -.048 14.15 14.271 103.76
 
WIN JR Witchie B390W Aurora CO .026 15.60 15.554 88.82
R/U 5035D .172 18.92 18.639 72.66
 
WIN Chris Vang/Chris Asti 5737D Parker CO .050 14.72 14.949 75.65
R/U Sam Kutz B244VV Westminster CO .021 14.45 14.803 91.33
 
WIN 255G .097 14.00 13.940 99.52
R/U 227MM .199 14.48 14.373 97.64
 
WIN Jim Cosper B694E Littleton CO .229 15.55 15.806 89.71
R/U 141L .461 14.20 14.184 95.73
 
WIN Joey Horan 5610G Littleton CO .058 14.70 14.835 82.76
R/U 230D .127 15.85 15.963 88.73
 
WIN 149N .019 14.10 14.261 85.40
R/U Roger Kuyatt B268A Conifer CO .164 15.50 15.471 88.98
 
WIN Jon Spears B644D Thornton CO .160 15.25 15.335 84.55
R/U Jeff Larson B193MM Brighton CO .171 14.25 14.238 97.08
 
WIN Vince Asti B279D Henderson CO .064 14.32 14.491 93.12
R/U Christopher Tooker B705AA Omaha NE .194 14.60 14.535 93.37
 
WIN 236AA .538 16.80 17.110 74.67
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>