Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/21/2013 Race Results For
Corvette Conn. Hot Rod
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Round 7]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Ted Gooding Sr B714DK Golden CO .014 18.50 18.258 76.63
R/U Taylor Garczynski B684I Longmont CO -.098 14.09 14.078 93.78
 
WIN David Turner B214K Castle Rock CO .106 16.20 16.405 83.30
R/U Matthew Heideman P333AA Keenesburg CO .322 14.80 15.078 87.83
 
WIN Tony Porras B940K Castle Rock CO .078 14.60 14.832 79.74
R/U 213WW .718 18.40 18.501 76.01
 
WIN Jon Holdman B402E Wheat Ridge CO .211 15.15 15.258 91.48
R/U 223K .157 17.00 16.623 70.90
 
WIN Nicole Stopp B305CC Parker CO .161 15.39 15.583 88.94
R/U Billy DeVore B299L Denver CO .327 14.52 14.550 98.18
 
WIN Brandon Lawley B482FF Westminster CO .075 14.85 14.952 88.79
R/U Kyle Cramsey E537K Morrison CO .120 18.50 18.560 65.61
 
WIN Sarah Mullen B927D Arvada CO .141 17.67 17.761 74.56
R/U Kristin & Allan Ray P266K Littleton CO -.007 14.89 14.929 91.77
 
WIN Angela Wise B845NK Milliken CO .186 14.19 14.618 82.37
R/U 86J .493 14.14 14.548 96.58
 
WIN 106I .303 14.00 14.572 93.36
R/U Michelle Carlson B771NK Denver CO .589 15.00 15.319 95.00
 
WIN Cassie Wagner B202NK Littleton CO .297 14.75 14.565 97.89
R/U 81E .205 14.40 14.161 103.51
 
WIN Jim Cosper B694E Littleton CO .254 16.20 16.886 78.50
R/U Chris & Steven Mang M588D Brighton CO .059 15.78 17.168 86.82
 
WIN 11D .039 14.97 15.216 79.23
R/U Kate Kerr B989XP Fort Collins CO .303 14.42 14.597 92.89
 
WIN Jon Spears B644D Thornton CO .070 15.26 15.382 85.61
R/U Joanne Popish B360A Littleton CO .235 14.74 14.785 92.07
 
WIN Jim Laferty B647D Westminster CO .075 15.61 16.165 64.26
R/U 238C .102 15.20 17.714 71.74
 
WIN Vince Asti B279D Henderson CO .157 14.50 14.683 75.58
R/U 251JJ .022 19.90 20.318 63.28
 
WIN Mark Popish B116A Littleton CO .051 14.25 15.340 66.17
R/U 268MM 1.001 18.20 20.518 72.68
 
WIN Phillip Herrmann Jr P383T Frederick CO .109 15.60 15.879 68.30
R/U Loralee Alemanni B323NK Evergreen CO .595 14.35 15.818 91.53
 
WIN JC Engdahl B696A Golden CO .062 15.80 16.242 73.25
R/U 154C .662 14.20 14.409 102.10
 
WIN Phil Mocon B442A Brighton CO -.150 14.47 14.598 94.98
R/U George Racz P130GG Highlands Ranch CO -.034 15.01 14.984 92.65
 
WIN 226JJ .077 17.65 17.796 76.42
R/U Tim Steenson B752E Highlands Ranch CO .149 14.62 14.755 89.39
 
WIN Roger Harrison P409D Idaho Springs CO .015 17.60 17.752 78.68
R/U Jay Bicket B181VV Littleton CO .129 14.80 14.938 90.22
 
WIN Stephen Miller B250M Thornton CO .091 14.43 14.480 95.15
R/U 29D .096 15.70 15.624 82.53
 
WIN Cory Anderson B269T Arvada CO .002 15.19 15.493 78.83
R/U Dawn Miller B120M Thornton CO .345 14.55 14.573 92.80
 
WIN Jacquiline Anderson B853T Arvada CO .050 14.78 15.189 81.27
R/U Jay Lukes B943N Centennial CO .428 14.30 14.757 98.76
 
WIN James Beardsley B274T Littleton CO .115 15.41 15.648 79.02
R/U David Fierro B411D Castle Rock CO .655 15.18 15.248 92.56
 
WIN Tim Harper B205CC Thornton CO .369 14.55 14.839 89.33
R/U Sarah Heideman B317AA Keenesburg CO -.057 18.30 18.445 74.05
 
WIN 25D .309 16.45 16.454 82.32
R/U 175P .277 16.40 16.439 81.88
 
WIN 263N .292 17.80 18.084 77.43
R/U 15D .461 18.69 18.657 72.47
 
WIN 224B .380 17.60 17.605 77.86
R/U 66N .556 16.40 16.457 88.69
 
WIN Chad Mayberry B804M Thornton CO .079 14.90 15.295 81.43
R/U 148Z .154 17.05 18.064 73.50
 
WIN Scott Truitt B419VV Westminster CO .082 14.80 14.862 92.23
R/U Jay Thomas B775W Niwot CO -.151 14.99 14.961 91.91
 
WIN Jerry Muller B800W Golden CO .021 14.30 14.568 81.56
R/U David Melvin B144BB Brighton CO .210 14.75 14.949 91.11
 
WIN Bryan Warren P367D Federal Heights CO .036 14.25 14.532 83.27
R/U Matt Medina B153BB Westminster CO .272 15.90 16.019 85.47
 
WIN JR Witchie B390W Aurora CO .059 15.65 15.753 82.23
R/U Kenneth Pasterkamp B432D Parker CO .166 15.70 15.863 82.80
 
WIN Anna Johnson B851MM Westminster CO .742 14.60 14.582 93.34
R/U Christopher Tooker B705AA Omaha NE -.029 14.95 14.862 93.66
 
WIN 202MM .033 14.58 14.594 95.65
R/U Rich Thorpe C555D Bailey CO .076 14.22 14.195 93.63
 
WIN 195C .391 16.18 16.276 86.19
R/U 204MM .342 14.25 14.841 96.98
 
WIN Darren McMichael B832K Denver CO .085 14.50 14.743 75.80
R/U 147B .213 16.29 16.521 80.75
 
WIN Jamey Ferguson B635JJ Conifer CO .095 20.00 20.165 69.57
R/U Jeff Larson B193MM Brighton CO .284 14.18 14.282 96.08
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657D Littleton CO .033 14.07 14.228 84.48
R/U 201A .290 15.60 15.543 84.87
 
WIN Matthew Gabel B989P Windsor CO .038 14.45 14.799 82.37
R/U 99A .507 14.56 14.902 94.67
 
WIN Steve Kawano B610BB Lochbuie CO .036 15.92 16.423 81.37
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>