Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

08/17/2013 Race Results For
BRACKET/2
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN JIM LAFERTY B647 Westminster CO .019 14.34 14.364 95.90
R/U Matthew Heideman P343 Keenesburg CO -.020 13.65 14.045 95.19
 
WIN Kristin & Allan Ray P266 Littleton CO .005 14.89 14.804 93.58
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO -.010 10.58 10.574 128.27
 
WIN JERRY HALL H542 PUEBLO WEST CO .043 12.72 12.677 105.39
R/U JEREMY AHRENS A596 RANGELY CO .110 10.10 10.029 134.04
 
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .046 11.91 11.917 111.92
R/U ROBERT HALL H512 PUEBLO WEST CO .063 11.66 11.631 112.92
 
WIN Chris Pfannenstiel B185 Littleton CO .127 11.79 11.790 113.51
R/U Gary Harper 5276 Colorado City CO .059 10.37 10.454 126.33
 
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .064 13.05 13.190 101.80
R/U MANUEL BACA 7468 LAS VEGAS NM -.038 10.97 10.902 122.16
 
WIN Ed Sawyer III B112 Littleton CO .000 10.47 10.451 129.11
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO -.055 10.64 10.648 124.36
 
WIN Todd Morse 553T Littleton CO .170 10.79 10.800 115.89
R/U Dave Prythero B283 Wheat Ridge CO .102 11.26 11.254 116.76
 
WIN Robert Hollis B241 Arvada CO .109 11.24 11.232 113.75
R/U JOSEPH LUJAN 205 FT COLLINS CO .246 11.74 11.662 117.69
 
WIN Jim Bedan F537 LaSalle CO -.028 12.12 12.062 112.30
R/U Ted Gooding Jr B714 Golden CO -.025 12.56 12.566 106.14
 
WIN Chad McEwan B114 Greeley CO -.059 10.64 10.627 125.88
R/U BRENT STIFFLEAR 5860X LAKEWOOD CO -.015 11.28 11.277 119.26
 
WIN TYLER RHODES P444 PUEBLO CO .049 12.30 12.293 110.00
R/U CHRIS FIESTER 5358 GILLETTE WY .039 10.51 10.476 132.08
 
WIN Kariann Bombard P600 Lakewood CO .081 11.37 11.311 117.66
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO -.004 11.33 11.368 116.93
 
WIN Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO .032 12.99 12.995 101.35
R/U Rich Lenhart C565 Denver CO .139 10.09 10.116 138.17
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .057 13.55 13.445 104.57
R/U Aaron Gerlick B132 Denver CO -.051 12.20 12.264 109.73
 
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5774 Centennial CO .002 10.78 10.805 117.91
R/U Lenny Quercioli B734 Littleton CO .061 10.17 10.182 131.10
 
WIN DALE UMBERGER 557U GRAND JCT CO -.026 9.90 9.907 135.17
R/U Rick Cruickshank 546R Sedalia CO -.053 12.52 12.045 113.44
 
WIN Jeremia Stanton J505 Thornton CO .158 9.36 9.391 145.13
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .129 13.42 13.419 98.41
 
WIN Kevin Jaramillo B629 Brighton CO .031 11.79 11.822 113.40
R/U Robin McAnally 5526 Centennial CO -.023 9.93 9.948 136.26
 
WIN Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .036 10.92 10.991 111.56
R/U Chris Sasser B497 Thornton CO .107 11.78 11.766 114.72
 
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .067 10.62 10.786 107.53
R/U SAMATHA WADEL 7086 GARDEN CITY KS .292 12.88 12.898 111.85
 
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .030 13.54 13.577 94.58
R/U Charles Flores 5201 Northglenn CO .129 9.21 9.246 145.55
 
WIN Paul Harris H514 Castle Rock CO .081 11.85 11.913 102.50
R/U SHERMAN LOGAN 283 COLO SPRINGS CO 1.013 10.91 11.485 122.74
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .022 11.75 11.704 113.11
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO -.019 12.06 12.045 111.27
 
WIN Rob Ware 570W Loveland CO .073 9.33 9.359 141.40
R/U John Frank F506 Keenesburg CO .100 9.84 9.861 136.77
 
WIN RON RIOS 174 SANTA FE NM .028 11.81 11.846 115.07
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .092 12.38 12.412 106.13
 
WIN JASON KLEINSCHMIDT K515 GILLETTE WY .038 11.36 11.343 118.49
R/U CARL LARSON L543 BRIGHTON CO -.042 11.49 11.487 116.16
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>