Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/26/2013 Race Results For
8.90 INDEX CLASS
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Dillan Hart 7717 Layton UT .094 8.90 8.954 73.32
R/U Chandler Thyssen 5176 Lakewood CO .202 8.90 8.880 75.71
 
WIN Ashleigh Joy 4002 Norman OK .132 8.90 8.953 72.12
R/U Caylynn Abbott 5291 Elizabeth CO .125 8.90 10.069 46.02
 
WIN James Evans 4052 Tulsa OK .188 8.90 9.202 59.26
R/U Clay Meyer 5424 Holdrege NE .106 8.90 9.353 70.59
 
WIN Landon Kaiser 512 Littleton CO .120 8.90 8.778 78.48
R/U Dylan LeBleu 5152 Rangely CO -.061 8.90 8.948 72.29
 
WIN Kallee Mills 4214 Sand Springs OK .026 8.90 9.141 69.20
R/U 5259 .235 8.90 8.976 74.35
 
WIN Maverick Molloy 7434 Chino Hills CA .072 8.90 9.062 70.20
R/U 5251 .251 8.90 8.756 79.09
 
WIN Dash Farr 769 Canyon Lake CA .048 8.90 8.870 73.45
R/U Willie Wilkerson 560 Zurich KS .060 8.90 8.837 74.39
 
WIN Logan Shannon 5434 Parker CO .090 8.90 9.181 64.98
R/U 6018 .406 8.90 8.900 73.22
 
WIN Dylan Sipes 567 Lakewood CO .161 8.90 8.984 72.75
R/U Hannah Bowles 7040 Strathmore CA .103 8.90 9.106 74.01
 
WIN Tristan Marti 4331 Noble OK .075 8.90 9.102 67.19
R/U Alexander Poole 5559 Lochbuie CO .205 8.90 9.009 71.70
 
WIN Shelby Eberwein 7505 Waddell AZ .123 8.90 8.892 75.70
R/U Cody Nelson 597 Sturgis SD .228 8.90 8.840 74.59
 
WIN 5208 .176 8.90 8.968 73.77
R/U D. "Rain" Farr 734 Canyon Lake CA .065 8.90 9.091 71.02
 
WIN Grant Shannon 5147 Parker CO .354 8.90 8.941 76.21
R/U 4701 .104 8.90 9.292 69.98
 
WIN Jenna Ficco 5140 Wheat Ridge CO .120 8.90 8.948 70.84
R/U 594 .325 8.90 8.942 72.47
 
WIN Dalton Sipes 550 Wellington CO .161 8.90 9.010 66.87
R/U Kyle Baker 5286 Grand Junction CO .235 8.90 9.380 68.81
 
WIN Jagr Anderson 5510 Brighton CO .279 8.90 9.138 77.30
R/U 5214 .095 8.90 9.329 64.31
 
WIN Keoki DeSa 721 N Las Vegas NV .159 8.90 8.922 73.31
R/U Bailey Crouse 5422 Kansas City MO .184 8.90 8.873 72.51
 
WIN Jeremy Romero 5207 Littleton CO .042 8.90 8.991 68.54
R/U Skylar Barychko 7103 Albuquerque NM .107 8.90 8.969 71.71
 
WIN Darian Boesch 4911 Kenner .084 8.90 9.042 63.62
R/U 5218 .211 8.90 9.044 70.53
 
WIN Brockton Brown 5345 Grand Junction CO .121 8.90 8.935 72.16
R/U Carisa Wilkerson 5195 Lakewood CO .119 8.90 8.962 74.95
 
WIN Justin Rusher 562 Rangely CO .172 8.90 9.020 75.33
R/U 5262 .415 8.90 13.917 40.73
 
WIN Julia Ware 556 Loveland CO .094 8.90 9.006 73.17
R/U Kaitlyn Savolt 7109 Diamond Bar CA .114 8.90 8.513 71.10
 
WIN Joey Petrone 7048 Chandler AZ .152 8.90 9.038 70.79
R/U Savanna Anderson 5528 Brighton CO .222 8.90 8.983 74.70
 
WIN Trevor Bolton 579 Lakewood CO .140 8.90 8.968 72.42
R/U 7801 .507 8.90 8.816 75.37
 
WIN Seth Andersen 7054 Salt Lake City UT .108 8.90 9.008 71.96
R/U Chandler Brandenburg 513 Olathe KS 8.90
 
WIN AJ Thomas 718 Chowchilla CA .077 8.90 8.469 76.89
R/U Jessika Kagarise 5213 Lakewood CO DEEP 8.90 9.160 71.06
 
WIN 7070 .209 8.90 8.986 69.53
R/U Cole Cornine 537 Kiowa CO .291 8.90 8.987 73.09
 
WIN Kendra Kimball 5178 Rapid City SD .049 8.90 9.022 72.38
R/U Ryan Paswaters 5676 Westminster CO 8.90
 
WIN Shawn Wiegers 4700 Catoosa OK .015 8.90 9.472 69.09
R/U Skylar Olson 5115 Arvada CO .174 8.90 9.335 72.03
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>