Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/25/2013 Race Results For
8-9 JR SHOOTOUT
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Ronin Gabaldon 5606 Greeley CO .092 13.48 13.700 49.39
R/U Mason Rushing 790M Atascadero CA .742 13.50 13.560 47.86
 
WIN Seri Williams 5027 Westminster CO .082 12.96 12.887 51.56
R/U Hawkins Farr 711 Canyon Lake CA -.013 13.09 13.016 49.32
 
WIN Chelsey Mohr 5318 Mitchell SD .082 12.90 12.954 53.95
R/U Branson Kaiser 508 Littleton CO .048 13.20 13.299 53.41
 
WIN Ethan Martinez 5016 Topeka KS .078 13.37 13.209 51.47
R/U Cavica Wilkerson 5280 Lkaewood CO -.030 13.00 13.224 50.35
 
WIN Tabitha Boardman 7236 Las Vegas NV .030 13.02 13.112 48.58
R/U Donovan Harless 5505 Colorado Springs CO .049 12.95 12.872 53.43
 
WIN Michael Nowlin 5802 Whitewater CO .357 13.15 13.246 49.39
R/U Camden Criss 5134 Clarksdale MO .155 13.16 13.111 44.84
 
WIN Louie Ficco 5994 Wheat Ridge CO .062 13.30 13.251 48.48
R/U Samantha Biesemeier 5013 Denver CO -.150 13.00 13.135 48.52
 
WIN Solidea Ficco 5905 Wheat Ridge CO .088 13.04 13.081 49.95
R/U Quinten Denney 5540 Clarksdale MO .140 12.96 12.940 50.12
 
WIN Kylee Brown 5301 Grand Junction CO .167 13.06 13.158 50.69
R/U Michael Wood 4497 Tulsa OK .114 12.90 13.121 48.42
 
WIN Landon Phelps 6917 Billings MT .210 12.90 13.017 48.92
R/U Austin Mackey 5335 Wellington CO -.012 12.90 12.933 51.81
 
WIN Lauryn Sipes 534 Lakewood CO .197 13.05 13.290 49.45
R/U Trenna Whitmore 5418 Auburn KS .127 13.02 13.650 49.13
 
WIN Kolton Havens 5315 Casper WY .136 13.38 13.616 47.29
R/U Kylee Nazarenus 5035 Broomfield CO .127 12.92 12.843 50.87
 
WIN Allison Lander 6044 Sidney MT .030 13.16 13.162 47.86
R/U Steven Jackson 5261 Aurora CO .164 13.00 13.033 54.60
 
WIN Dominic Dexter 5509 Morrison CO .206 12.90 12.773 51.86
R/U Donipahn Schmidt 732 Golden Valley AZ -.119 13.30 13.358 47.90
 
WIN Dutch Farr 712 Canyon Lake CA .138 13.04 12.932 51.95
R/U Gage Quillen 6056 Centralia WA .223 14.85 14.202 45.92
 
WIN Whitney Rusher 5240 Rangely CO .151 13.36 13.552 52.82
R/U Brody Woolverton 5704 Firestone CO .291 13.19 13.349 48.58
 
WIN Dylan Fisher 501 Pacific Junction IA .175 13.00 13.378 45.68
R/U Grace Doubleday 757 Temecula CA .128 12.96 12.954 52.38
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>